TSV Germania Ascheberg
TSV Barsbek
VfB Behrensdorf
Fortuna Bösdorf
TSV Dannau
ASV Dersau
Dobersdorfer SV
SV Knudde 88 Giekau
TV Grebin
TSV Hessenstein
SG Hohenfelde
SC Kaköhl
SC Kalübbe
SV Kirchbarkau
FC Krummbek
SG Kühren
TSV Lepahn
TSV Lütjenburg
Eintracht Plön
Rot-Weiß Plön
TSV Plön
FT Preetz
Preetzer TSV
SV Probsteierhagen
Raisdorfer FC 06
Raisdorfer TSV
Rastorfer Passau
SV Rethwisch
Schellhorner Gilde
TSV Schönberg
VfL Schwartbuck
TSV Selent
TSV Stein
SSV Marina Wendtorf
TSV Wentorf
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
Armstedter SV
Bimöhler SV
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
Daldorfer Sportverein e.V.
Eintracht Ellerau 07
TuS Fahrenkrug v. 1924
TuS Garbek
Großenasper SV
SV Hagen v. 1925 e.V.
TuS Hartenholm
SC Hasenmoor v. 1974 e.V.
Heidmoorer SV v. 1980 e.V.
TuS Heidmühlen e.V.
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Fetihspor e.V Kaltenkirchen
FSC Kaltenkirchen v. 1988 e.V.
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
TSV Kattendorf e.V. von 1947
SC Kisdorf
SSV Groß Kummerfeld
Leezener SC
TSV Lentföhrden von 1924 e.V.
TSV Nahe von 1924 e.V.
TSV Negernbötel
FFC Nordlichter Norderstedt e.V.
TSV Nützen v. 1951 e.V.
MTV Oering
SV Rickling von 1926 e.V.
SC Rönnau 74
FC Rot-Weiß Saxonia e.V.
SV Schackendorf e.V.
SV Schmalensee von 1980
Schmalfelder SV
MTV Segeberg von 1860
SV Eintracht Segeberg e.V.
FC Borussia Segeberg 07
Sportgemeinschaft Seth
VfL Struvenhütten
TuS Stuvenborn-Sievershütten
SV Sülfeld
TuS Tensfeld
SV Todesfelde
Turnverein Trappenkamp
SV Wahlstedt
SC Wakendorf I von 1946 e.V.
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg
TSV Weddelbrook von 1949 e.V.
SV Weede von 1949 e.V.
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
TSV Wiemersdorf
SV Wittenborn
SSV Ziethen e.V.
TSV Berkenthin v. 1920 e.V.
Breitenfelder SV
Ratzeburger Vorstadt Rangers
SV Büchen-Siebeneichen
SIG Elmenhorst
SF Grande-Kuddewörde
TSV Gudow
SSV Güster
Krummesser SV
Linauer SV
SpVgg. Lütau
Borussia Möhnsen
Möllner Sportvereinigung
SV Müssen
Mustiner SV
TSV Nusse
Ratzeburger Sportverein
SC Rothenhausen
SSV Schnakenbek
TSV Seedorf-Sterley
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Steinhorst
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben
TSV Beidenfleth
TSV Breitenberg
SV Brokdorf
TSV Brokstedt
Edendorfer SV
FC Flethsee
SV Anadulo Glückstadt
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
VfB Glückstadt
TSV Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedtenerkamp
Kickers Hennstedt
Hohenasper SC
MTSV Hohenwestedt
VfR Horst
BSC Sportfreunde IZ
FC Itzehoe
SV Inter Itzehoe
SV Wellenkamp
VFL Kellinghusen
NFC Kellinghusen/
Mühlenbarbek
RW Kiebitzreihe
SV Merkur Kleve
TSV Kollmar
TuS Krempe
TSV lägerdorf
SV Lohbarbek
1.FC LoLa
Mehlbeker SV
Münsterdorfer SV
SV Neuenbrook/
Rethwisch
TSV Neuendorf
TSV Neuenkirchen
BCS Nordoe
Oelixdorfer Schützen
TSV Oldendorf
SV Peissen
FC Reher/Puls
TS Schenefeld
JFV Steinburg 09
SV Vaalia
TSV Wacken
TSV Wewelsfleth
SVA Wilster
FC Ali Pasa
TV Gut-Heil-Wrist
FC Ahrensburg
FSV Kickers Ahrensburg 05
SSC Hagen - Ahrensburg
FFC Oldesloe 2000
SC Union Oldesloe
SV Türkspor Bad Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
TSV Badendorf
Bargfelder SV
TSV Bargteheide
Brunsbeker SV
Delingsdorfer SV
SC Elmenhorst
JuS Fischbek
TSV Grabau
SV Grönwohld
SSV Großensee
SV Großhansdorf
SV Hamberge
SV Hammoor
TuS Hoisdorf
SSV Jersbek
SV Timmerhorn - Bünningstedt
TSV Gut Heil Dwerkaten Lütjensee
SV Meddewade
SSV Pölitz
Rümpeler SV
SV Rehhorst
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
VfL Rethwisch
SV Siek
SV Eichede
FSG Südstormarn
WSV Tangstedt
VfR Todendorf
Tralauer SV
VfL Tremsbüttel
TSV Trittau
SV Westerau
Witzhaver SV
TSV Zarpen
1. Schleswiger SV 06
FC Altmühl 09
FC Angeln 02
FC Eiche Nübel
FC Ellingstedt-Silberstedt
FC Geest 09
FC Haddeby 04
FC Rabel 06
FC Rot-Weiss Sterup 99
FC Sylt
FC Sylt/Haddeby
FC Sörup-Sterup
FC Tarp-Oeversee
FC Wiesharde Handewitt/Jarplund-Weding
FSG Gelting-Kieholm
FSG im Amt Schafflund
FSG Ostseeküste
FSG Schleidörfer
FSG Sörup-Sterup
MTV Gelting 08
MTV Meggerdorf
Roter Stern Flensburg
SG Kappeln-Kopperby
SG Nordangeln 05
SG Stapelholm
Slesvig IF
SSV Klein Bennebek
SV Grün-Weiss Tolk
SV Harrislee Türkgücü
SV Janneby 90
SV Kieholm 65
SV Kopperby
SV Olympia Rheide 89
TSG Scheersberg
TSV Bergenhusen
TSV Bollingstedt/Gammellund
TSV Böklund
TSV Eintracht Eggebek
TSV Erfde
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
TSV Glücksburg 09
TSV Groß Rheide
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
TSV Husby
TSV Hürup
TSV Kappeln
TSV Kropp
TSV Lindewitt
TSV Nord Harrislee
TSV Nordmark Satrup
TSV Rabenkirchen-Faulück
TSV Rundhof-Esgrus
TSV Schaalby
TSV Süderbrarup
TuS Collegia Jübek
TuS Dreiring Havetoft
TV 1911 Grundhof
TV Kameradschaft Nübel
VfB 1952 Schuby
VFL Eiche-Idstedt-Neuberend
VfL Husby
VfR Schleswig
Holstein Kiel
Heikendorf
Bordesholm
Liga
2. Herren
Comet Kiel
Klausdorf
Altenholz
Schönkirchen
2.Herren
Wiker SV
Liga
Inter Türkspor
Kronshagen
TuS Holtenau
Liga
Eidertal Molfsee
Liga
MTV Dänischenhagen
TSV Flintbek
Liga
Postsportverein / Holstein
Liga
2.Herren
Fortuna Wellsee
2.Herren
Suchsdorf
Liga
2.Herren
3.Herren
TSV Russee
VfR Laboe
Liga
SV Ellerbek
TSV Schilksee
Liga
Schwarz Weiß
Elmschenhagen
Kilia Kiel
Rot Schwarz Kiel
Liga
Süd Kiel
Liga
2.Herren
Holsatia Kiel
2.Herren
ETSV Eintracht Kiel
Liga
FC Holtenau 07
TuS Gaarden
Liga
SV Friedrichsort
Liga
TuS Hasseldieksdamm / Mettenhof
TSV Melsdorf
VfB Kiel
VfB Union Teutonia Kiel
Liga
Med SV
Kieler MTV
SV Hammer
VfR Minerva
1.FC Kiel
TSV Aukrug
SV Bönebüttel-Husberg
SV Bokhorst
TS Einfeld
TSV Gadeland
TSV Gnutz
SC Gut Heil NMS
FC Krogaspe
TuS Nortorf
MTSV Olympia NMS
SG Padenstedt
PSV Neumünster
Ruthenberger SV
FC Torpedo 76 NMS
SV Tungendorf
Türkspor NMS
TSV 05 NMS
VFR NMS
TSV Wankendorf
SV Wasbek
Blau Weiß Wittorf NMS
Vatanspor NMS
1. FC Schinkel v. 1947
Barkelsbyer SV v. 1960
Borussia 93 Rendsburg
Brekendorfer TSV
Büdelsdorfer FC 69
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Eckernförde IF
Eckernförder MTV
Eckernförder SV
Egernførde UF
FC Borussia Osterstedt
FC Fockbek
FC Tappendorf
FSV Friedrichsholm
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Gettorfer Sportclub
Meezener Sportverein
Osdorfer SV v.1956 e.V.
Osterbyer SV
Osterrönfelder TSV
Rendsburger TSV v. 1859
SG Westensee e.V.
SSV Brammer
SSV Bredenbek v. 1926
SSV Nindorf
SSV Nübbel
STS Surendorf
SV Bokelholm
SV Felm
SV Fleckeby
SV Fortuna Stampe
SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau
SV Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel
SV Hamweddel
SV Holtsee
SV Kochendorf e.V.
SV Langwedel e.V. 1947
SV Loose 07
SV Nienkattbek v. 1970
SV Sehestedt v. 1946 e.V.
TSV Borgstedt
TSV Gokels
TSV Groß Vollstedt
TSV Gut-Heil Lütjenwestedt
TSV Kosel
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
TSV Neuwittenbek
TSV Nordschwansen/Karby
TSV Rieseby
TSV Vineta Audorf
TSV Waabs 1954 e.V.
TuS Bargstedt
TuS Felde
TuS Jevenstedt v. 1919
TuS Rotenhof
VfL Damp-Vogelsang
VfR Eckernförde v. 1924
Westerrönfelder SV
Wittenseer SV
SV Ditmarsia Albersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Averlak
FC Averlak
Bargenstedter SC
TSV Barlt
TSV Buchholz
FC Burg
TSV Büsum
BSC Brunsbüttel
TSV Dellstedt
TSV Delve
FC Diekhusen-Fahrstedt
TSV Eddelak
SV Epenwöhrden
FSV Farnewinkel-Nindorf
TSV Friedrichskoog
SG Geest 05
SV Merkur Hademarschen
Heider SV
MTV Heide
SSV Helse
SV Hemme
SV Hemmingstedt
SSV Hennstedt
SV Hochdonn
TSV Lehe
TSV Linden
TSV Lohe-Rickelshof
SSV Lunden
Marner TV
TuRa Meldorf
Neuenkirchener SC
TSV Nordhastedt
FC Offenbüttel
Ostroher SC
Holstein Pahlen
SV Quickborn-Brickeln
FC Schwarz-Weiss St. Michaelisdonn
SSV Sarzbüttel
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp
Süderholmer SV
MTV Tellingstedt
SV Tensbüttel-Röst
Blau-Weiss Wesselburen
ABC Wesseln
TV Windbergen
SV Wöhrden
MTV Wrohm
MTV Ahrensbök
BCG Altenkrempe
TSV Benz-Nüchel
Böbs-Schwinkenrader SV
Bosauer
SV
SpVgg. Bujendorf
SG Cashagen
SC Cismar
TSV Dahme
FC Dänschendorf
SV Dissau
BSG Eutin
SpVgg. Eutin 08
ESV Insel Fehmarn e.V.
JSG Fehmarn
SV Fehmarn
TSV Fissau
TSV Gnissau
SV Göhl
Grammdorfer SV
TSV Gremersdorf
Griebeler SV
SV Großenbrode
SV Hansühn
Harmsdorfer SV
TSV Heiligenhafen
SV Heringsdorf
Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhler SC
SV Kasseedorf
SC Kellenhusen
RSV Landkirchen
TSV Lensahn
TSV Malente
Neudorfer SV
SV Neukirchen
TSV Neustadt
Oldenburger SV
TSV Pansdorf
SVG Pönitz
SpVgg. Putlos
SV Puttgarden
TSV Ratekau
FC Riepsdorf
TSV Sarau
VfL Sarkwitz
FC Scharbeutz
SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
TSV Schönwalde
Sereetzer SV
TSV Süsel
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Westfehmarn
1.FC Phönix Lübeck
AKM Lübeck
DJK Lübeck
Eichholzer SV Lübeck
ESV Hansa Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Kronsforder Sportverein
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SV Gut Heil
Roter Stern Lübeck 08
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
SpVgg Rot-Weiss Moisling
SV Eintracht Lübeck 04
SV Fortuna-St.Jürgen Lübeck
SV Viktoria 08 Lübeck
SV Weissenrode
TSV 1860 Travemünde
TSV 1911 Kücknitz
TSV Dänischburg
TSV Schlutup
TSV Siems
TuS Lübeck
Türkischer SV Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
VfL Vorwerk von 1927 Lübeck
Dansk GF 1923 Flensborg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FC Polonia Flensburg
Flensburger SpVgg 08
IF Stjernen Flensborg
Polizei SV Flensburg
SG DJK Flensburg
SV Adelby
TSB 1865 Flensburg
TSV Munkbrarup
VfB Nordmark Flensburg
1. FC Wittbek
Bredstedter TSV
FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt
FC Langenhorn
FSG Goldebek/Arlewatt
FSV Wyk/Föhr
Gardinger TSV
Husumer Sportvereinigung
Idreatsforening Tönning
MTV Leck
MTV Schwabstedt
Rödemisser SV
SC Norddörfer Sylt
SG Eiderstedt
SG Ladelund/Achtrup 08/Leck
SG Langenhorn/Enge
SG Oldenswort-Witzwort
SG Wiedingharde-Emmelsbüll
Sportzentrum Arlewatt
SV 03 Frisia Risum-Lindholm
SV 1959 Enge-Sande
SV 1963 Dörpum
SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
SV Germania Breklum
SV Schobüll
Team Sylt/Norddörfer
TSV 1920 Süderlügum
TSV 1921 Emmelsbüll
TSV Achtrup
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt
TSV Fahretoft-Waygaard
TSV Goldebek
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Klixbüll
TSV Ladelund
TSV Nordstrand 03
TSV Oldenswort
TSV Rantrum
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
TSV Seeth/Drage
TSV St. Peter-Ording
TSV Stedesand
TSV Wiedingharde
TSV Witzwort
Tönninger SV
hehehe......!!!!!!
Impressum
Copyright © 2012, September
by
R & S